2022 Volleyball: 160
Class L
Region: 1
Carbondale Middle School, 1416
Carterville Junior High, 1583
Herrin Middle School, 1597
Murphysboro Middle School, 1253
Region: 2
Central Jr. High (West Frankfort), 1007
Harrisburg Middle School, 1122
Marion Junior High, 2211
Massac Junior High (Metropolis), 1280
Region: 3
Benton Grade School, 1103
Casey Middle School (Mt.Vernon), 1541
DuQuoin Middle School, 849
Hamilton County Junior High, 725
Region: 4
Belleville Central Junior High, 1616
Belleville West Junior High, 1631
Emge Jr. High School, 704
Waterloo Junior High, 1778
Region: 5
Belle Valley School (Belleville), 1037
Mascoutah Middle School, 2825
Whiteside Middle School, 1187
Wolf Branch Middle School, 703
Region: 6
Carriel Junior High (O'Fallon), 1933
Collinsville Junior High School, 4033
Fulton Junior High (O'Fallon), 0
Triad Middle School, 2790
Region: 7
Centralia Junior High, 1135
Highland Middle School, 1816
Salem Franklin Park Middle School, 940
Wesclin Middle School, 878
Region: 8
Carmi-White County Middle School, 864
Flora Floyd Henson Junior High, 860
Mt.Carmel Junior High School, 827
Olney Richland County Middle School, 1342
Class M
Region: 1
Anna Junior High, 625
Eldorado Middle School, 694
Goreville , 386
Vienna , 367
Region: 2
Christopher Elementary School, 434
Johnston City Middle School, 657
Sesser-Valier Junior High, 387
Unity Point School, 540
Region: 3
Nashville Middle School, 497
Pinckneyville Junior High School, 493
Sparta Lincoln School, 672
Trico Junior High, 554
Region: 4
Chester Grade School, 633
Dupo Junior High, 691
Millstadt School, 693
Red Bud Elementary School, 643
Region: 5
Grant Middle School, 496
Pontiac Jr High School, 620
Smithton, 555
St Clare School of O'Fallon, 388
Region: 6
Aviston Elementary School, 368
Lebanon Junior High, 344
Maryville Christian School (Maryville), 431
Shiloh Middle School, 550
Region: 7
Breese District 12, 546
Carlyle Junior High, 663
Central City School, 346
Rome Comm. Cons. School, 345
Region: 8
Fairfield Junior High, 563
Gallatin County Junior High School, 494
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield, 470
Wayne City Junior High, 355
Class S
Region: 1
Cairo Junior High School, 167
Century Junior High, 234
Dongola Unit School District 66, 153
Egyptian Middle School, 215
Joppa - Maple Grove School, 140
Meridian Middle School (Mounds), 262
Shawnee Junior High, 187
Region: 2
Cobden Unit School, 279
Cypress-Buncomb co-op, 107
Hardin County School District, 336
Jonesboro CSD, 328
Lick Creek School, 121
New Simpson Hill School, 186
Pope County School, 298
Region: 3
Akin , 77
Carrier Mills-Stonefort Jr. High, 307
Creal Springs - Adams School, 340
Ewing-Northern CCSD, 200
Galatia Junior High, 271
Thompsonville , 182
Region: 4
Crab Orchard Elementary School, 300
Desoto , 166
Giant City , 218
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Regional Catholic School (OLMC Herrin), 256
St Andrew-Im Luth co-op, 149
Unity Christian School (Energy), 169
Zeigler-Royalton Junior High, 336
Region: 5
Bethel-McClellan co-op, 155
Bluford, 239
Opdyke-Belle Rive Grade School, 143
Spring Garden, 226
Summersville Grade School, 259
Region: 6
Elverado Junior High School, 246
Pinckneyville CCSD 204, 181
St Ann-Oakdale Co-op, 43
Tamaroa-St.Bruno Co-op, 165
Waltonville Grade School, 195
Region: 7
Coulterville Unit District, 148
Evansville Attendance Center, 114
Prairie du Rocher CCSD, 113
St John Lutheran (Chester), 97
Steeleville-St.Mark's Lutheran Co-op, 250
Region: 8
Marissa Junior High, 320
New Athens Junior High, 318
St.John Catholic-Trinity Lu. Red Bud Co-op, 96
St John's Lutheran (Red Bud), 161
St Lilbory CCSD School, 50
Region: 9
Holy Childhood(Mascoutah), 149
St.James/Millstadt-Notre Dame/Belleville Co-op, 96
St.Joseph-Freeburg St. John-Smithton Co-op, 79
St Peter and Paul Catholic School (Waterloo), 186
St Teresa Catholic, 177
Valmeyer Junior High, 229
Region: 10
Signal Hill Junior High , 319
St Boniface (Edwardsville), 220
St Mary's School (Edwardsville), 171
St Paul Catholic School (Highland), 170
St Rose Elementary School, 165
Region: 11
Albers-Damiansville co-op, 182
All Saints Academy (Breese), 279
Bartelso Elementary School, 175
Germantown Elementary School, 211
Okawville Jr High , 312
Region: 12
Ashley Grade School , 112
Grand Prairie , 71
Irvington-North Wamac co-op, 72
Trinity Lutheran Hoffman-Hoyleton-Centralia Co-op, 157
TSJ-(Nashville)-Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville) Co-op, 179
Region: 13
New Horizon Christian School (Centralia), 148
Odin-ACA (Salem) co-op, 147
Sandoval Junior High, 279
Selmaville , 229
Willow Grove-St.Mary's (Centralia) Co-op, 232
Region: 14
Field C.C.S.D. School, 241
Kell-Farrington Co-op, 117
Raccoon , 202
St Mary's School (Mt. Vernon), 95
Woodlawn , 307
Region: 15
Altamont Lutheran Interparrish School, 171
Iuka Grade School, 206
Patoka Junior High, 155
St Peter Lutheran School, 54
Trinity Lutheran School (Stewardson), 99
Region: 16
Allendale-St. Mary's (Mt. Carmel) Co-op, 138
Cisne Middle School, 262
Clay City Junior High, 180
Jasper-Geff Co-op, 178
New Hope , 189


Latest Forum Posts

Related Pages

Who's Online

We have 193 guests and no members online