2021 Boys Class S Regional Track

Boys Track and Field
2021 Class S
Regionals: Apr 24, 2021 - May 01, 2021
State: May 08, 2021 - May 08, 2021
Region: 1
Host: Jonesboro CSD
Teams:
Cairo Junior High School
Century Junior High
Cobden Unit School
Creal Springs - Adams School
Cypress Elementary School District
Egyptian Middle School
Goreville
Jonesboro CSD
Lick Creek School
Meridian Middle School (Mounds)
New Simpson Hill School
Shawnee Junior High
Vienna
Region: 2
Host: Pinckneyville CCSD 204
Teams:
Akin
Christopher Elementary School
Desoto
Ewing-Northern
Giant City
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Regional Catholic School (OLMC Herrin)
Pinckneyville CCSD 204
Pinckneyville Junior High School
Sesser-Valier Junior High
St Bruno School
Unity Christian School (Energy)
Zeigler-Royalton Junior High
Region: 3
Host: St John Lutheran (Chester)
Teams:
Coulterville Unit District
Evansville Attendance Center
Marissa Junior High
New Athens Junior High
Prairie du Rocher CCSD
St Andrew School
St John Catholic (Red Bud)
St John Lutheran (Chester)
St John's Lutheran (Red Bud)
St Mark's Lutheran School (Steeleville)
St Mary's School (Chester)
Trinity Lutheran School (Red Bud)
Region: 4
Host: St Teresa Catholic
Teams:
Blessed Sacrament (Belleville)
First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)
Immaculate Conception School
Maryville Christian School (Maryville)
Our Lady Queen of Peace (Belleville)
St Boniface (Edwardsville)
St Clare School of O'Fallon
St James Catholic
St Paul Catholic School (Highland)
St Peter and Paul Catholic (Collinsville)
St Peter and Paul Catholic School (Waterloo)
St Teresa Catholic
Region: 5
Host: All Saints Academy (Breese)
Teams:
Albers
All Saints Academy (Breese)
Aviston Elementary School
Holy Childhood(Mascoutah)
Lebanon Junior High
Okawville Jr High
St Ann School
St Joseph Catholic School
Trinity St John Lutheran School (Nashville)
Willow Grove
Region: 6
Host: Selmaville
Teams:
Central City School
Grand Prairie
Irvington
Iuka Grade School
New Horizon Christian School (Centralia)
Odin
Patoka Junior High
Raccoon
Selmaville
St Mary School (Centralia)
Region: 7
Host: Summersville Grade School
Teams:
Bethel School
Bluford
Field C.C.S.D. School
Opdyke-Belle Rive Grade School
Rome Comm. Cons. School
Spring Garden
St Mary's School (Mt. Vernon)
Summersville Grade School
Waltonville Grade School
Woodlawn
Region: 8
Organizer: Allendale
Host: Allendale
Teams:
Allendale
Cisne Middle School
Grayville Junior High
Jasper Grade School
New Hebron Christian School
New Hope
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield
St Joe School (Olney)
Wayne City Junior High

Latest Forum Posts

Related Pages

Who's Online

We have 197 guests and no members online